体彩/pc/首页/左侧

    日程表

    2018-07-17

    19:35:00
    天津权健 VS 广州富力
    19:35:00
    山东鲁能泰山 VS 上海上港
    19:35:00
    江苏苏宁 VS 北京人和
    19:35:00
    重庆当代力帆 VS 长春亚泰
    20:00:00
    TP马赞姆贝 VS MC阿尔及尔
    20:00:00
    丽贝卡.斯拉姆科娃(斯洛伐克) VS 佩特拉.马蒂奇(克罗地亚)
    20:00:00
    伊琳娜.卡梅利亚.柏古(罗马尼亚) VS 昂斯.加布尔(突尼斯)
    20:00:00
    劳艾德.哈里斯(南非) VS 尼古拉.库恩(西班牙)
    20:00:00
    安娜斯塔西娅.塞娃斯托娃(拉脱维亚) VS 达利拉.亚库波维奇(斯洛文尼亚)
    20:00:00
    弗布罗(后备) VS 迪亚兹(后备)
    20:00:00
    汤姆斯基 VS 沃罗涅日火炬
    20:00:00
    艾恩.奈德可(俄罗斯) VS 亚历山大.内多夫耶索夫(哈萨克斯坦)
    20:00:00
    贡萨洛.奥利韦拉(葡萄牙) VS 奥斯卡.奥特(德国)
    20:30:00
    胡安.帕布鲁.巴里利亚斯(秘鲁) VS 格雷瓜尔.雅克(法国)
    21:00:00
    Ulises Blanch(美国) VS 雅格布.贝雷蒂尼(意大利)
    21:00:00
    克莱尔.刘(美国) VS 安德烈亚. 阿马利娅.罗什卡(罗马尼亚)
    21:00:00
    劳拉.西格蒙德(德国) VS 佳丝敏娜.保利尼(意大利)
    21:00:00
    卡葛拉.布约卡克凯(土耳其) VS 索拉娜.科斯蒂亚(罗马尼亚)
    21:00:00
    吉打 VS 丁加奴
    21:00:00
    多哥港 VS 马摩洛迪落日
    21:00:00
    姆巴巴内斯沃路斯 VS 沙希尔
    21:00:00
    弗兰西斯卡.斯齐亚沃尼(意大利) VS 萨曼莎.斯托瑟(澳大利亚)
    21:00:00
    杰斯克联 VS 阿哥斯杜
    21:00:00
    格拉茨风暴 VS 卡芬堡
    21:00:00
    福冈新锐 VS 广州龙狮
    21:00:00
    约翰.米尔曼(澳大利亚) VS 圭多.安卓斯(阿根廷)
    21:00:00
    蒂亚哥.蒙泰罗(巴西) VS 埃利亚斯.於梅尔(瑞典)
    22:00:00
    Yusuke Takahashi(日本) VS 添田高(日本)
    22:00:00
    伊藤童马(日本) VS 马克西米利安.努克利斯特(奥地利)
    22:00:00
    圣彼得堡泽尼特II队 VS 坦波夫
    22:00:00
    安东尼娅.罗特内(德国) VS 维克托里亚.戈卢比奇(瑞士)
    22:00:00
    秋明 VS 巴提卡
    22:00:00
    西莫.德.巴克尔(荷兰) VS 亚当.帕夫拉瑟克(捷克)
    23:00:00
    JC阿拉戈内(美国) VS 马塞尔.格拉诺勒斯(西班牙)
    23:00:00
    伊斯基锡海斯普 VS MC奥兰
    23:00:00
    伯纳德.托米奇(澳大利亚) VS 杜迪.塞拉(以色列)
    23:00:00
    保罗.罗伦兹(意大利) VS 叶夫根.多斯科伊(俄罗斯)
    23:00:00
    内田凯驰(日本) VS 杰森.库伯勒(澳大利亚)
    23:00:00
    卢卡.文尼(意大利) VS 卡洛斯.博鲁达.普尔基斯(西班牙)
    23:00:00
    圣彼得堡泽尼特 VS 热拿亚
    23:00:00
    塞尔吉.斯塔霍夫斯基(乌克兰) VS 杰森.荣格(中华台北)
    23:00:00
    奥柏侯逊 VS 科隆福图纳
    23:00:00
    布雷登.斯切鲁尔(加拿大) VS 乌戈.亨伯特(法国)
    23:00:00
    拖里格拉瓦 VS 阿舒多
    23:00:00
    摩尔多维亚 VS 诺夫哥罗德
    23:00:00
    杜尚.拉傑維克(塞尔维亚) VS 尼科罗斯.巴西拉什威利(格鲁吉亚)
    23:00:00
    泰利普利斯 VS 拉那那夏普尔
    23:00:00
    罗杰里奥.杜特拉.席尔瓦(巴西) VS 罗宾.汉斯(荷兰)
    23:00:00
    若昂.梅内塞斯(巴西) VS 卢卡斯.梅德勒(奥地利)
    23:00:00
    费利克斯.奥格.阿利亚斯密(加拿大) VS 阿列克谢.瓦图京(俄罗斯)
    23:00:00
    阿菲永士邦 VS 巴里科斯士邦
    23:00:00
    马特奥.维奥拉(意大利) VS 彼得罗.龙蒂尼(意大利)
    23:30:00
    乌法 VS 伊斯坦堡巴萨希尔
    23:30:00
    喀山鲁宾 VS 马卡比迪克瓦
    23:30:00
    土耳其U19 VS 英格兰U19
    23:30:00
    帕斯基安尼纳 VS 拉里萨
    23:30:00
    阿华加德 VS 辛历克
    23:45:00
    索菲亚利夫斯基 VS 瓦杜兹
    23:55:00
    史酷匹 VS 格拉斯哥流浪

    2018-07-18

    00:00:00
    PFC索治 VS 莫斯科斯巴达II队
    00:00:00
    Renta Tokuda(日本) VS 伊登.莱谢姆(以色列)
    00:00:00
    克拉斯诺达尔 VS 奥伦堡
    00:00:00
    克拉斯诺达尔II队 VS 席比尔
    00:00:00
    克里斯蒂安.哈裏森(美国) VS 亚历克斯.波特(澳大利亚)
    00:00:00
    卡尔斯耶拿 VS 卓尼特斯
    00:00:00
    尤金妮.布沙尔(加拿大) VS 蒂美亚.巴辛斯基(瑞士)
    00:00:00
    布达佩斯洪韦德 VS 拉博特尼基
    00:00:00
    戈里察 VS 乌甸尼斯
    00:00:00
    扎德涅克.科拉尔(捷克) VS 大卫.费雷尔(西班牙)
    00:00:00
    拉姆库玛尔.拉马纳坦(印度) VS 维克托.埃斯特雷拉.博格斯(多明尼加共和国)
    00:00:00
    斯特凡诺.特拉瓦利亚(意大利) VS 伊日.维斯利(捷克)
    00:00:00
    普鲁士明斯特 VS 华登舒特
    00:00:00
    本杰明.西古昂(加拿大) VS 里亚姆.布拉迪(大不列颠)
    00:00:00
    本笃.帕尔雷(法国) VS 马顿.富斯索维奇(匈牙利)
    00:00:00
    柏林联 VS 诺维奇
    00:00:00
    特拉布宗 VS 萨格勒布火车头
    00:00:00
    瓦莱塔 VS 库克斯
    00:00:00
    禾洛亚 VS 外傣
    00:00:00
    草蜢 VS 阿特罗米托斯
    00:00:00
    赛瑞贝肯 VS 卡比利亚
    00:00:00
    赫尔辛基 VS 维京格戈塔
    00:00:00
    雅各布.吉利斯(澳大利亚) VS 亚历山大.萨基斯安(美国)
    00:00:00
    马科斯.巴格达蒂斯(塞浦路斯) VS 吉尔.穆勒(卢森堡)
    00:00:00
    麦斯米兰.马特尔(德国) VS 尼诺.瑟达鲁斯(克罗地亚)
    00:30:00
    切塔罗沃莫斯科 VS 伏尔加格勒
    00:30:00
    尼奥尔 VS 洛里昂
    00:30:00
    斯科特.格瑞克斯波尔(荷兰) VS 金默.高柏詹斯(比利时)
    00:30:00
    科隆 VS 沃特福德
    01:00:00
    乌丁根 VS 埃因霍温
    01:00:00
    因戈尔施塔特青年队 VS 拜仁慕尼黑青年队
    01:00:00
    埃瓦尔 VS 图德拉诺
    01:00:00
    杰拉德.格拉诺勒斯.普霍尔/马塞尔.格拉诺勒斯(西班牙) VS 马修.伊布登(澳大利亚)/塞尔吉.斯塔霍夫斯基(乌克兰)
    01:00:00
    比尔舒华夏普尔 VS 科罗拉
    01:00:00
    汤米.罗布雷多(西班牙) VS 卡洛斯.塔伯纳(西班牙)
    01:00:00
    瑞安.哈里森(美国) VS 尼古拉斯.马乎特(法国)
    01:00:00
    祖尔特瓦雷根 VS 海法夏普尔
    01:00:00
    维拉利尔 VS 赫古拉斯
    01:00:00
    贝西克塔斯 VS 雷丁
    01:00:00
    郑允成(韩国 VS 米切尔.克鲁格(美国)
    01:00:00
    阿普尔 VS 苏杜瓦
    01:00:00
    马尔默 VS 德利塔
    01:30:00
    塞尔吉奥.古铁雷斯.费罗尔(西班牙) VS 费德里科.加奥(意大利)
    01:30:00
    奥斯坦德 VS 罗斯勒
    01:30:00
    安娜.博格丹(罗马尼亚) VS 安娜.凯洛琳纳.思维托洛娃(斯洛伐克)
    01:30:00
    法国U19 VS 乌克兰U19
    01:30:00
    海牙 VS 多德勒支
    02:00:00
    伊塔博拉伊RJ VS 阿特苏尔RJ
    02:00:00
    伊沃.卡洛维奇(克罗地亚) VS 亚历克斯.德.米尼亚乌尔(澳大利亚)
    02:00:00
    新圣徒 VS 斯肯迪加
    02:00:00
    林纳瑟 VS 布里斯托城
    02:00:00
    格兰森林流浪者 VS 利兹联
    02:00:00
    梅西亚 VS 塞维利亚
    02:00:00
    科布漫步者 VS 普雷斯顿
    02:00:00
    贝斯城 VS 艾斯特城
    02:00:00
    邦苏塞索RJ VS 巴拉蒂俱卡RJ
    02:00:00
    阿利亚兹.本登内(斯洛文尼亚) VS 若奥.索萨(葡萄牙)
    02:15:00
    MOL维迪 VS F91杜迪兰治
    02:30:00
    克拉雷镇 VS 伊普斯维奇
    02:30:00
    士登后斯莫亚 VS 艾比安流浪
    02:30:00
    托基联 VS 普利茅夫
    02:30:00
    杜根咸 VS 科尔切斯特联
    02:30:00
    格里姆斯比 VS 桑德兰
    02:30:00
    贝尔格莱德红星 VS 祖玛拿斯巴达克
    02:30:00
    达特福特 VS 吉林汉姆
    02:30:00
    马丁.卡利扎(斯洛伐克) VS 尼古拉斯.雅里(智利)
    02:45:00
    东土洛克 VS 奥连特
    02:45:00
    京达米士特 VS 保顿艾尔宾
    02:45:00
    南后 VS 加迪
    02:45:00
    史托港 VS 罗奇代尔
    02:45:00
    圣帕特里克 VS 纽卡斯尔
    02:45:00
    圣米伦 VS 斯巴坦斯爱丁堡
    02:45:00
    夏利法斯 VS 维尔港
    02:45:00
    多克林 VS 萨顿联
    02:45:00
    威尔德斯通 VS 麦德黑联
    02:45:00
    安南体育会 VS 巴域克
    02:45:00
    布拉德福德 VS 谢菲尔德联
    02:45:00
    帕尔蒂克 VS 格里诺克慕顿
    02:45:00
    斯尼茨 VS 斯蒂文尼奇
    02:45:00
    汉密尔顿 VS 利文斯顿
    02:45:00
    沃尔索尔 VS 阿斯顿维拉
    02:45:00
    班戈尔城 VS 威斯汉姆
    02:45:00
    班辛史托克 VS 伊斯特雷格
    02:45:00
    登巴顿 VS 京士柏
    02:45:00
    福尔柯克 VS 科化体育会
    02:45:00
    约维尔 VS 布里斯托流浪
    02:45:00
    罗斯郡 VS 邓迪联
    02:45:00
    考登比亚夫 VS 因弗内斯
    02:45:00
    联曼足球会 VS 奥尔德姆
    02:45:00
    艾比安士特宁 VS 白青城
    02:45:00
    艾洛亚 VS 亚布岳夫
    02:45:00
    艾贝斯费特联 VS 东伯恩
    02:45:00
    艾迪索特 VS 牛津联
    02:45:00
    艾青洽 VS 马格斯菲特
    02:45:00
    茨伯翰 VS 斯温登
    02:45:00
    蒙察斯 VS 东法夫
    02:45:00
    邓弗姆林 VS 彼得克
    02:45:00
    阿尔费登 VS 布顿
    02:45:00
    韦康比流浪者 VS 布伦特福德
    02:45:00
    马瑟韦尔 VS 爱丁堡城
    03:00:00
    克鲁萨德 VS 卢多格德斯
    03:00:00
    华沙莱吉亚 VS 科克城
    03:00:00
    基安鲁基.库因兹(意大利) VS 安德里亚.瓦瓦索里(意大利)
    03:00:00
    沙士菲 VS 科尔多瓦圣地亚哥中央队
    03:00:00
    瑟特福 VS DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
    03:00:00
    艾斯柏兰斯 VS 坎帕拉市
    03:00:00
    阿尔艾利开罗 VS 托姆斯普
    03:00:00
    马尔科.特伦革利蒂(阿根廷) VS 弗朗哥.斯库高(克罗地亚)
    03:30:00
    波蒂蒙尼斯 VS 波尔图
    04:00:00
    乔沛高恩斯SCU23 VS 戈亚尼恩斯U23
    04:50:00
    弗布罗 VS 迪亚兹
    06:00:00
    彼得.波兰斯基(加拿大) VS 里卡多.罗德里格斯(委内瑞拉)
    06:00:00
    费古伦斯SCU23 VS 维多利亚BAU23
    06:15:00
    阿瓦伊SC VS 戈亚尼恩斯
    06:30:00
    卡拉卡斯 VS 万卡
    07:00:00
    那西昂诺 VS 奥林匹亚
    07:30:00
    帕维尔.克雷尼克(加拿大) VS 塞缪尔.莫奈特(加拿大)
    07:30:00
    森柏欧MA VS 尤文都德RS
    07:30:00
    维拉诺瓦GO VS 布拉希尔佩洛塔斯RS
    08:10:00
    维拉多尔米尼 VS 乌尔基萨
    08:30:00
    古兰尼SP VS 费古伦斯SC
    08:45:00
    拉鲁斯 VS 小巴兰哈拉
    10:00:00
    洛杉矶湖人 VS 波特兰开拓者
    12:01:00
    利奥妮.龚(瑞士) VS 约翰娜.拉尔森(瑞典)
    12:01:00
    斯坦芳尼.沃格丽(瑞士) VS 塔玛拉.科尔帕特施(德国)
    12:01:00
    曼迪.美尼娜(卢森堡) VS 泰雷扎.马丁佐娃(捷克)
    12:01:00
    莎拉.索里韦斯.托莫(西班牙) VS 瓦伦蒂娜.伊瓦赫年科(俄罗斯)
    18:00:00
    仙台维加泰 VS 横滨水手
    18:00:00
    全北现代 VS 济州联队
    18:00:00
    北海道札幌冈萨多 VS 川崎前锋
    18:00:00
    广岛三箭 VS 大阪飞脚
    18:00:00
    柏雷素尔 VS 东京
    18:00:00
    清水心跳 VS 大阪樱花
    18:00:00
    湘南比马 VS 鸟栖沙岩
    18:00:00
    磐田山叶 VS 鹿岛鹿角
    18:00:00
    长崎成功丸 VS 神户胜利船
    18:30:00
    大邱 VS 浦项制铁
    18:30:00
    尚州尚武 VS 庆南
    18:30:00
    水原三星 VS 仁川联队
    18:30:00
    浦和红钻 VS 名古屋鲸鱼
    18:30:00
    首尔 VS 全南天龙
    19:00:00
    宝琳.帕门蒂尔(法国) VS 王雅繁(中国)
    19:00:00
    江原 VS 蔚山现代
    19:35:00
    上海绿地申花 VS 天津泰达
    19:35:00
    北京中赫国安 VS 河南建业
    19:35:00
    大连一方 VS 河北华夏幸福
    19:35:00
    广州恒大 VS 贵州恒丰
    22:00:00
    瓦塞.波斯皮西尔(加拿大) VS 米沙.兹韦列夫(德国)
    22:00:00
    蒂姆.斯米克塞克(美国) VS 马修.伊布登(澳大利亚)
    22:00:00
    阿德里安.曼纳里诺(法国) VS 乔丹.汤普森(澳大利亚)

    2018-07-19

    03:00:00
    科夫流浪者 VS 赫斯
    06:30:00
    卡尔拉CE VS 利斯菲体育会PE
    07:00:00
    费城联 VS 奥兰多城
    08:00:00
    明尼苏达联 VS 新英格兰革命
    08:00:00
    维多利亚BA VS 柏拉拿PR
    08:30:00
    休斯顿迪纳摩 VS 堪萨斯城体育会
    08:30:00
    芝加哥火焰 VS 路易斯维尔城
    08:45:00
    哥连泰斯SP VS 博塔福格RJ
    08:45:00
    法林明高RJ VS 圣保罗SP
    08:45:00
    甘美奥RS VS 米内罗竞技
    10:30:00
    洛杉矶 VS 波特兰木材

    2018-07-20

    06:30:00
    乔沛高恩斯SC VS 巴海亚BA
    06:30:00
    高士路MG VS 阿美利加MG
    07:00:00
    华斯高RJ VS 富明尼斯RJ
    07:00:00
    山度士SP VS 彭美拉斯SP
    08:00:00
    帕拉尼恩斯 VS 国际体育会RS

    2018-07-21

    00:00:00
    莱格尼察 VS 沙斯辛
    02:30:00
    乔治罗尼亚 VS 列治亚
    06:15:00
    基斯奥马SC VS 隆迪那PR
    08:30:00
    CSAAL VS 福塔雷萨CE
    17:00:00
    松本山雅 VS 京都不死鸟
    17:00:00
    横滨 VS 岐阜
    17:00:00
    甲府风林 VS 熊本深红
    17:00:00
    町田泽维亚 VS 金泽萨维根
    17:00:00
    福冈黄蜂 VS 东京绿茵
    18:00:00
    大分三神  VS 栃木SC
    18:00:00
    山口雷法 VS 水户蜀葵
    18:00:00
    山形山神 VS 新泻天鹅
    18:00:00
    德岛漩涡 VS 大宫松鼠
    18:00:00
    爱媛 VS 冈山绿雉
    IOS
    安卓
    二维码 扫一扫
    • 体彩/pc/首页/右下一
    • 体彩/pc/首页/右下二
    • 体彩/pc/首页/右下三
    在线客服 QQ 客服
    1226662228